SHINee – Juliette mp3 download!!Romeo Album!! n Juliette Lyrics

1

Yeah I’m so happy today!!

Finally the Rumors bout SHINee make a comeback is true!!

did u guys see the new concept or their new styles??

Totally hate it..sorry..Im

but they still remains the tide pants..love it..haha

Anyway I just can’t wait to give u guys da link lol..

hehehe..

curios me..

but after listen to the song…hmm..I miss Replay more n more right now..

Isn’t the SHINee r contemporary band??..

this Juliette song r just not kind of the song I like..more sound like Michael Jackson song..r that their new concept??

I love Amigo more than this..maybe it takes time for me to like the song..

not like replay..once I hear the song..I’m totally loving it..

anyway here the song for u’ll guys

>>SHINee – Juliette mp3 download<<

Psss>>> Don’t forget to credit

and comment me back

if you taking the song link out lol!!

Please at least give me some comment..I love it

lol..Please5x!!

A big <3 TQ!!

Juliette (Romanization&Translation)
[Key] Song for my Juliette!

[Jonghyun] ssoda jildeut han dalbit yeoksi eoduwo
The moonlight, as if it’ll spill, is definitely dark
[Onew] teojil deut taneun hwaetbul neodo machangaji
The same goes to you, the burning torch that’s about to explode
[Key] geunyeoege bichi naneun beobeul baewoya hae
I need to learn how to shine like she does
[Jonghyun] geunyeol bomyeon nuni meoreobeoril kkeoya
If I look at her, I’ll be blinded

[Taemin/Minho] jebal gihoereul jwoyo nal boneun nun machi neol ango sipeoseo
Please give me a chance,When you look at me with those eyes,I want to hold you in my arms
[Jonghyun] andal nan naege jangnanchineun yeougata
But to me, you’re like a playful fox

[All] Juliette! yeonghoneul bachilkkeyo
Juliette, I’ll give you my soul
Juliette! jebal nal bada jwoyo
Juliette, please accept me
Juliette! dalkomhi jom deo dalkomhage
Juliette! sweetly, a little more sweeter
soksagyeo naui serenade
Whisper my serenade

[Minho] dalkomhan jungdok hwal.hwal.
Sweet addiction, burning temptation
bultaoreuneun yuhok Lip, sseun dogirado
Even though your lips are bitter poison
I’m Romeo geudael jikineun gisado
I’m Romeo, your knight in shining armor
yuribyeonge gachin sarangeun ppalgan sinho
Trapped in a glass jar, love is a red light

[Onew] geudaen imi on sesangui jungsim namanui chojeom
You’re already the center of the whole world, my focus
[Key] haru jongil jangnanchideut nal milgo danggigo muneojyeodo
You play me all day, and even if you push me, pull me, and I fall down
[Taemin] tto nae onmomeul gamssan geudae hyanggireul jocha
I follow your scent that embraces my body again
[Jonghyun] meomchul su eobseuni nae simjang, sumgyeoldo modu da gajyeoyo
I can’t stop, so take all of my heart and my breath

[Taemin/Minho] jebal mameul yeoreoyo nal daehaneun momjit tto seuchyeo jinado
Please open your heart,Your gestures toward me pass by again
[Jonghyun] tteollineun gaseum geumbangirado teojigesseo
My trembling heart seems like it’ll explode any moment

[All] Juliette! yeonghoneul bachilkkeyo
Juliette, I’ll give you my soul
Juliette! jebal nal bada jwoyo
Juliette, please accept me
Juliette! dalkomhi jom deo dalkomhage
Juliette! sweetly, a little more sweeter
soksagyeo naui serenade
Whisper my serenade

[Taemin] amu maldo an haedo imi modu algo inneun geol
Even without any words, I already know everything
[Onew] geudae du nuni ganjeolhi nareul wonhanda haetjanhayo
Your eyes said they want me badly
[Key] ijen beoseonal su eobseo neol jjotneun seupgwanjocha
I can’t escape this habit of chasing after you
[Jonghyun] chameul su eomneun jungdokcheoreom peojin geol
You spread like an irresistable poison
Yeah Baby, Juliette~!

[All] Juliette! yeonghoneul bachilkkeyo
Juliette, I’ll give you my soul
Juliette! jebal nal bada jwoyo
Juliette, please accept me
Juliette! dalkomhi jom deo dalkomhage
Juliette! sweetly, a little more sweeter
soksagyeo naui serenade
Whisper my serenade

[All] Juliette! yeonghoneul bachilkkeyo
Juliette, I’ll give you my soul
Juliette! jebal nal bada jwoyo
Juliette, please accept me
Juliette! dalkomhi jom deo dalkomhage
Juliette! sweetly, a little more sweeter
soksagyeo naui serenade
Whisper my serenade

([Key] nae sarangeun jeongyeorui taeyang ojik geudaeman geudaeman
My love is passionate like the sun, only you, only you
[Minho] dasi taeeonado hansaram nae mameun challanhage bitna
Even if I’m born again, only one person will shine brightly in my heart
[Jonghyun] nae mameun challanhage bitna
My heart shines brightly
[Taemin] nae mameun challanhage bitna)
My heart shines brightly
[Jonghyun] SHI, SHI, SHI, SHI, SHINee)

Da Da Da Da Da Da Da (X4) sarangui serenade
Da Da Da Da Da Da Da (X4) sarangui serenade

Lyrics credit>>kimchi hana @ shineee.net

~ by Qea Heart Kpop on May 19, 2009.

18 Responses to “SHINee – Juliette mp3 download!!Romeo Album!! n Juliette Lyrics”

  1. Thankss. ;] ♥

  2. Thanks! Right now you won my heart for uploading this ^^

  3. Thanks 4 the lyrics and translation yey! of course the mp3 as well… now i can practice my pronuntation n.n washawasha hehehe

  4. thank u na ka

  5. omg tyssssssm!!!!!!

  6. thanks for the lrics!! ^^

  7. thz””

  8. thanks for uploading this.
    me too, not satisfied. but still love them so much!!!!
    they should have a better song for their comeback
    coz replay was a big hit!

    ..good thing taemin has more lines to sing. hahaha.

  9. thx 4 uploadin..
    I really like shinee’s previous song.. hopefully I gonna like this one too.. ^^
    thanks!!

  10. [komawo]thanks for the upload yea? :D

    yea, i must agree i didnt like the concept much either.
    [the dance steps didnt suit the song very well]
    the original song [by corbin bleu]is better too.
    but we hafta give BELOVEDJonghyun some love yea?, it’s his first to have a chance to be co-writer for sensibility of Juliet.

    but darn, SHINee will always give me a spasm / chills :))
    LOVE LOVE THEM! JONGMAL SARANGHAE ONEW, MINHO, TAEMIN, KEY
    and especially JONGHYUN.YEOBO!
    [tho i need to get used to his new hair xD]

    i talk too much.
    ~HAHA!jonghyundonghaetomaLOVE

  11. [komawo]thanks for the upload yea? :D

    yea, i must agree i didnt like the concept much either.
    [the dance steps didnt suit the song very well]
    the original song [by corbin bleu]is better too.
    but we hafta give BELOVEDJonghyun some love yea?, it’s his first time to have a chance to be a co-writer for sensibility of Juliet.

    but darn, SHINee will always give me a spasm / chills :))
    LOVE LOVE THEM! JONGMAL SARANGHAE ONEW, MINHO, TAEMIN, KEY
    and especially JONGHYUN.YEOBO!
    [tho i need to get used to his new hair xD]

    i talk too much.
    ~HAHA!jonghyundonghaetomaLOVE

  12. sarangheyo komawoyo

  13. thanks for the link ^^

    their new concept is quite okay- i think.
    but i have to admit that jonghyun is a bit like ‘whadaa?’, no offence, sorry. I miss the old taemin although he looks more ‘aaaa!!’ in their MV. and and how can a person be such ‘person’?? Onew is just plain CUTE!! key doesn’t change a lot. while minho- still- make me FAINT! *nosebleed*

    about the song, it sounds more like love like oxygen. and yeah, I think i ‘ll be needing some time to love this song.

    but i don’t care, I just LOVE SHINee like HELL <33333333333333333(here's my endless love)

    TEHEE

  14. oh good song thanks for sharing love Onew ;)

  15. Thanks a bunch!!!

  16. thank you very much for your um…kindness(??)*juz kidding..* for sharing this out…arigatou!!kamsahamnidaaaa!!!

  17. thx a loddddddddd ‘

  18. i really falling in love with key..
    minho too.he suitable to be a husband.hehehe
    but they all so cute.. love they all

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 83 other followers

%d bloggers like this: