Son Dam Bi & After School – Amoled mp3 Download Link n Lyrics!!

2

all the diva is here..make a collabaration..

I just love After School..

my first G-Group in the list..I’m learning the Diva dance now..LOvin it!!

Son Dam Bi & After School – Amoled mp3 Download Link

the song is more like Disco beat song..

yeah more to dance..just like After School n Dam Bi Herself..

will review it later!!

Son Dambi & After School – AMOLED TRANSLATION LYRIC

Aren’t I radiant? More bright than anyone else, completely,
Aren’t I radiant? More than the light that anyone else emits
Aren’t I intense? Nothing else can even compare
Shining like sunshine

Your eyes might just be blinded by my intense clarity
Those shadowy pupils might just be opened wide
I’m a girl who shines all on her own, just bling like silver & gold
(AMOLED) Vivid like rainbow

AMOLED, AMOLE-MOLE-MOLE, AMOLED I’m so pretty
AMOLED, AMOLE-MOLE-MOLE, A-MO-MO-A-A-AMOLED

AMOLED, AMOLED, A-A-A-AMOLED / I’m so fly, boy
AMOLED, AMOLED, A-A-A-AMOLED / Let’s roll, Play ball!

(It’s the revolution baby)
I’m shining star / No matter where, I shine brightly
Shining star / Enough to blind you, I shine
From head to toe, like a star I shine
Bling, Bling, I’m your amoled

I’m haughty and I’m smart (Yes)
I’m magnificent, a shining sun (Yes)
The more you look the more seductive I get!
Everyone who looks at me says they like me!
There’s no way~ you’ll catch up, cuz I emit light on my own
I’m sorry Because of me you’ll be blinded, you’ll probably need some (Sun-glasses)

Your eyes might just be blinded by my intense clarity
Those shadowy pupils might just be opened wide
I’m a girl who shines all on her own, just bling like silver & gold
(AMOLED) Vivid like rainbow

AMOLED, AMOLE-MOLE-MOLE, AMOLED I’m so pretty
AMOLED, AMOLE-MOLE-MOLE, A-MO-MO-A-A-AMOLED

AMOLED, AMOLED, A-A-A-AMOLED / I’m so fly, boy
AMOLED, AMOLED, A-A-A-AMOLED / Let’s roll, Play ball!

(Ok, here we go again. Let’s go!)
I’m so so attractive / My brightly shining eyes
I’m so so so attractive / My glittering lips
I’m so so attractive / My ever flawless self
I’m so so so attractive / There’s just something different about me

AMOLED, AMOLE-MOLE-MOLE, AMOLED I’m so pretty
AMOLED, AMOLE-MOLE-MOLE, A-MO-LED

AMOLED, AMOLED, A-MO-LED / I’m so fly, boy
AMOLED, AMOLED, A-MO-LED / Let’s roll, Play ball!

It’s the revolution, baby AMOLED!

Psss>>> Don’t forget to credit


and comment me back


if you taking the song link out lol!!


Please at least give me some

comment..I love it


lol..Please5x!!


A big ❤ TQ!!

n for more new song please go to Song Download Here pages at the top right of the Site!!

more faster updates there..TQ again!

~ by Qea Heart Kpop on July 28, 2009.

11 Responses to “Son Dam Bi & After School – Amoled mp3 Download Link n Lyrics!!”

  1. Thank you for the english translation…

  2. […] profound lyrical composition. Really. … http://jupitersinclair.wordpress.com/ Son Dam Bi & After School – Amoled mp3 Download Link n Lyrics … Jul 28, 2009 The more you look the more seductive I get! Everyone who looks at me says they like […]

  3. Luv after school!
    Thx 4 the translation

  4. I recently came across your blog and have been reading along. I thought I would leave my first comment. I don’t know what to say except that I have enjoyed reading. Nice blog. I will keep visiting this blog very often.

    Susan

    http://disturbialyrics.net

  5. I love this song so much!!
    And I have found the download link for so long
    THX !! LOVE DAMBI.

  6. Snaggin this.Thanks!

  7. Luv After School & Big Bang 😉

  8. […] accompanied by additional shots of them actually holding and fondling cell phones. The lyrics (see here) seem to be little more than a fawning description of the new phone model – “so bright, […]

  9. Thank you 😀

  10. Love this song!!!

  11. omg i luv this song XD! I’ts like stuck in my head!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: