SHINee – Last Gift (In My Room/Prelude) mp3 download & Lyrics!

I lost my soul for kpop.but I never lost it for SHINee!kekekeke

I can’t catch up for others kpop latest song.I’m only manage to follow up with Hello Baby when im at campus(to busy on study***qea da pretender of SOO BUSY girls!hahaha)

anyways.da show r over!!waahh..i’m gonna miss my baby…………..onew!!haha..not yoogeun.well no la.i’m gonna miss yoogeun cutesy!he’s really resemble his appa!not SHINee appa.but his real appa!Cute!(^_^)!

I cry for da last episode!=(…the song also touch my heart!I love listen to taemin singing!really2 soft!ahhh…my heart melt again!

>>SHINee – Last Gift [In My Room-Prelude]<<

SHINee – Last Gift Romanized & Translation Lyric

[TaeMin]Nuneul ddeogi jocha silheosseo
I hated opening my eyes
Soljikhi midgiji anhasseo
Honestly, I didn’t believe it
[Onew]Majimak haeeojijan insaneun
Because this last good bye
Naseolgiman hanikka
Was so unfamiliar
[JongHyun]
Teojineun hansumman jaggu baeteo
I only heard my sudden sighs
Duryeowo gaseumi maeljhyeo
I’m scared and my heart is bound
[Key]
Hanmadi yaego eobshi ibyeol geonnaeneun
Neoreoddeohgae mideo

How can I believe you,
When you said goodbye without any notice?

Chorus:
[All]

I don’t know why I can’t move on
[Minho]Balgeoreumi ddeoreojijil anha
My feet won’t move from the spot
[All]Geojitmal gata oneul haruga
This day feels like a lie
[JongHyun]Gaseum hanjjeugi apawa
A side of my chest hurts so much

[All]Neoaegae ggiwojun banjiga
Naesonae chagabgae dorawa

The ring that I placed on your finger
Has coldly returned to my hand

[JongHyun]Nae maeumdo gatchi dolryeobadeun
Along with my heart
[All]Majimak seonmul
The last gift
[Onew]Ibyeorin geol
Is heartbreak

[Key]Namanwi chueondeurilgga
Are these only my memories?
Yeonghwa han jangmyeoncheoreom neol mannatdeon
Meeting you it was like a scene from a movie
[JongHyun]Gieogi nal nohjil ahneunji
Naman apeungeonji
Why won’t my thoughts leave me alone?
Am I the only one in pain?

Chorus:
[All]I don’t know why I can’t move on
[Onew]Niga dashi doraol geot gata

I feel like you will come back
[All]Hogshi jigeumjjeum hohwijungilgga
Maybe you are regretting it now?
[JongHyun]Nae mamdo umjigil su eobseo
I still can’t leave from this spot

[All]Neoaegae ggiwojun banjiga
Naesonae chagabgae dorawa

The ring that I placed on your finger
Has coldly returned to my hand

[Onew]Nae maumdo gatchi dolryeobadeun
Along with my heart.
[All]Majimak seonmul
The last gift

[All]Eonjaebuteo eogeutnan geonji
Eodibuteo jalmotdwin geonji

Since when did we go awry?
From where did it go wrong?

[Key]Nae maeumi neoreul nohji ahna
My heart really won’t let you go
[All]Jeongmal ggeutchinji
Is this really the end?
[Minho]Ibeyorin geol
The thing called goodbye.

[Onew]Nan shwibji anha
Nae ulsacheoreom
Nae maeumi
Naemamcheoreom dwojil ahna

This is not easy for me, like my goodbye
My heart won’t follow my words

[Key]Neorijeuryeo dajimeul
In order to forget you
Doghagae haebwayagaetji
I will make some harsh promises
[JongHyun]
Gat gyeondil su itgae

So that I can endure

[All]Neoaegae ggiwojun banjiga
Naesonae chagabgae dorawa

The ring that I placed on your finger
Has coldly returned to my hand

[Key]Nae maeumdo gatchi dolryeobadeun
Along with my heart.
[All]Majimak seonmul
The last gift
[JongHyun]Ibyeorin geol
Is goodbye
[All]Eonjaebuteo eogeutnan geonji
Eodibuteo jalmotdwin geonji

Since when did we go awry?
From where did it go wrong?

[Onew]Nae maeumi neoreul nohji ahna
My heart really won’t let you go
[All]Jeongmal ggeutchinji
Is this really the end?
[JongHyun]Naaegaen one last love…

Ahhh….yoogeun!u’re soo cute!

hahaha…I luv tis ep.yoogeun really addict with da ring ding dong dance!

<<BONUS>>

Shinee – Last Gift [Ringtones]

Psss>>> Don’t forget to credit

and comment me back

if you taking the song link out lol!!

Please at least give me some

comment..I love it

lol..Please5x(^_^)!!

A big ❤ TQ!!

n for more new song please go to Song Download Here pages at the top right of the Site!!

more faster updates there..TQ again!


~ by Qea Heart Kpop on May 10, 2010.

7 Responses to “SHINee – Last Gift (In My Room/Prelude) mp3 download & Lyrics!”

  1. Thank you sooo much 😀

  2. Gomawoyo… :->

  3. hi wats your myspace page

  4. great work… thanks 😀

  5. what year did this song first come out?

  6. do you have last gift by shinee piano sheet

  7. thank you for sharing ^^

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: